PLAYLIST 2018

Playlist 30th January 2018

23:52 Karmon – Major Minor
23:45 Justin Ramsey – Red Eye (Grace Mix)
23:36 Doc L Junior – C’est ca
23:30 Dapayk & Padberg – Harbour (Rodriguez Jr. Remix)
23:24 Marco Tegui & Vruno – Times High
23:18 Third Son – Diode
23:11 Kevin Villar – Don’t Go Down
23:04 Reblok – Who’s Afraid (Thomas Stieler’s Numbed Remix)
22:58 Tigerskin & Alfa State – Slippery Roads
22:50 Soul Clinic – 05.AM
22:41 Murat Uncuoglu – Panopticon
22:33 Scott James & Paskal Daze – Disco Balls
22:25 Brigado Crew & Crisstiano – Sabana
22:17 Archie Hamilton – Wild Thing
22:11 Few Nolder – Cassowary
22:04 Benno Blome – Spherical Aberration
21:57 Ken Hayakawa – Ronald
21:50 Sidney Charles – Molec
21:43 Carloh – Sound Pump
21:36 Compuphonic feat. Marques Toliver – Sunset (Tim Engelhardt Remix A)
21:28 Several Definitions – The Escape (Township Rebellion Remix)
21:21 Knut S. – Say What?
21:15 Trepid – Like Everyone Else
21:08 Paolo Solo – Stress
21:01 Scott James & Paskal Daze – Cruzing
20:54 Nanokosmos feat. Bilirubin & Bigson – Don’t (Extended Mix)
20:48 Mirko Di Florio – Freakin 2 Ibiza
20:41 Gabriele Tiddia – La Miniature (Sergio Del Lago Remix)
20:34 La Fleur – Exhaust
20:26 Darjush Fassih – The Session
20:15 Cassy et Demuir – Please Me (Fred P Journey Mix)
20:11 Niko Marks – Offspring Of Nephilim
20:04 Yamil – Naos
19:56 Sidney Charles – R.E.D
19:49 Matteo Floris – La Muziq
19:41 Yamil – Naos (Audiohell Remix)
19:35 RYBO & Fritz Carlton – Eggo
19:28 Ruben Zurita – Left Or Right
19:22 Mollono.Bass feat. Marc Vogler – Sundew
19:16 Manik – All Night Long
19:10 Nathan Burns – Tuff Life
19:03 David Keno & Dalson – Dynamite
18:55 Tigerskin & Alfa State – Cymatics (Neil Quigley Remix)
18:50 Danito & Athina – Feather
18:42 Ruf Dug – Thank You Wally (Leo Mas & Fabrice Remix)
18:33 Kalles Fashion Center & Darjush Fassih – The Last Two
18:27 Solarc – Red Moon (Joe Red Remix)
18:21 DirrtyDishes & Kuestenklatsch – Can Take
18:15 Toilette – You Too (Right On Remix)
18:09 Sidney Charles – Unchained
18:02 Ray Mono – Make Me Feel
17:54 Kerri Chandler feat. Jerome Sydenham – Mama (Voyeur Remix)
17:47 Terje Saether & Robert Solheim – Julieta (Dinky Remix)
17:40 DJ Entwan – Without You (Punky Wash Remix)
17:33 Karmon – Endless
17:27 Mikel Gil – Techno Firefly
17:20 Rodrigo Lobbao – Smooth Touch
17:14 Tony H – I Gotchu, I Need U
17:07 Groj – Found A Fool
16:59 Marcos In Dub – Mood (Joeski Remix)
16:53 Third Son – Diode
16:46 Moises – Daylight
16:39 Niko Marks – Tree Mountain
16:31 Mother of Mars – Seed 2 Sky (Ess O Ess’ No Wobble Cuts Remix )
16:23 Marlon Hoffstadt – Second Track
16:17 David Hasert – In The Trees
16:10 Pazkal – Sweet Darling
16:03 Danito & Athina – Kos
15:56 Justin Ramsey – Blues
15:50 Trepid – Suando Na Chuva
15:44 My Favorite Robot – Femur Loveseat
15:37 Undercolors – Jetlag
15:30 Option4 feat. Kid Astronaut – To Be Your Baby
15:23 Javier Orduna & Mâhfoud – This Is Love
15:18 Patlac – House Of Waves
15:12 Dean Chapple & Daniel Morris – All About Larry
15:04 Rubinskee – Photo Burning (Frink Remix)
14:57 Tom Flynn – The Blessed
14:48 Paradoxal – Mars
14:43 Galera – Chez Montull
14:34 Peter Hyde – Debate
14:26 Giorgio Maulini – Apollo
14:19 Nhar – Forgive Me
14:11 Fell Reis – Extract (Fell Reis Remix)
14:03 Danielle Nicole – 0005
13:57 Adisyn – Departure
13:50 Fractal Architect, Dan Baber – Taliesin
13:44 SoloWave – Black Market
13:35 Francesco Belfiore – The Whisteblower
13:29 Beneath Usual – No Clue
13:21 Franco Motta – Fresh Out The Box
13:16 Roland Olyphant & Yefim Malko – Wat
13:09 Art Of Life – Dream Together
13:03 Digital Project – A New Day
12:56 Dalholt & LangkildeDalholt & Langkilde feat. Demise Ducha – Disco Disco
12:50 Cassy et Demuir – Please Me (Fred P Broken Vibes Mix)
12:43 An4log & Snippet – Limbo
12:37 Darken – The Only Constant
12:29 German T.P – El369
12:22 Patlac – Blinded
12:16 Earth Boys – Trail Mix (Mike Simonetti Remix)
12:10 Patrick Zigon – Paseo De Los Melancolicos (Jav
12:05 The Golden Filter – Serenity
12:00 Apparel Wax – 002A2
11:53 Bosconi Soundsystem – Mandibola
11:49 Eins Tiefer – Vanta
11:45 MANOID – To Grieve (Sid Le Rock’s Grievance Remix)
11:40 Null + Void – Come To Me
11:32 Terje Saether & Robert Solheim – Carmen
11:28 Desmond Denker – Strawman
11:20 Nhar – Caloris
11:15 Art Of Life – Disagreement
11:09 Bumppo & Oniwax – Octans
11:02 Miroloja – June
10:55 Nadja Lind – Schlesisches Tor
10:45 Mother of Mars – Seed 2 Sky (Leaf Remix)
10:39 Tender H – Wheel Of Samsara
10:32 Luka Sambe & Filter Bear – Close To Home
10:24 Marcos In Dub – Root
10:19 German T.P – Uncle
10:13 Tender H – Imaginary World
10:04 Paradoxal – Summer Mornings
09:56 Rustboy – Atoll
09:49 Eddy Romero – Micro Short
09:43 Tender H – Touch The Rainbow
09:38 Adam Marshall – House Shipping (Jammed Mix)
09:31 AWB – Radiant Crib
09:24 Be Svendsen – Andromeda
09:11 Acid Pauli – Amadou (Stimming Remix)
09:00 Herrhausen & Treindl – Daniel
08:54 Acid Pauli – Remini
08:52 An Gella – Game Mother
08:46 Johannes Heil – Gospel One
08:42 C.A.R. – Daughters
08:36 Art Of Life – Deception Of Devil
08:31 Blanali – SLPP
08:22 Pellon – Close To You
08:19 Neueheimat – Fraktal 16
08:10 Michel Heukrodt – Snowflake
08:07 Dave Clarke – Death Of Pythagoras
07:57 DeepChord – Lagonda
07:56 Patlac – Into The Dawn
07:53 Mental Overdrive – Repeat: Then: Repeat
07:48 Blanali – Telstar
07:41 EZRA – America
07:36 Traks Boys – Weekend Lights
07:31 Talal – In Light
07:26 NHK yx Koyxen – Intention
07:20 Melokind – Yuna
07:18 Lerio Corrado – K1604
07:13 Saturnz Other Soul – Roots
07:05 Lucid Grain – I Dreamt Music
07:04 An Gella – Language Carrier
06:57 Kraut Sounds – Light And Space
06:49 Ricardo Tobar – Rue Calme
06:44 Mooryc – Saint-Saëns
06:39 C.A.R. – Growing Pains
06:35 Islandman – Future Days
06:29 Prins Thomas – Ã
06:25 Blanali – SLS
06:21 Ticktock – Pastel Clouds
06:19 AAAA – Jazz D June
06:12 Nordsø & Theill – Essaoria
06:07 The Golden Filter – End Of Times
06:03 Kaczmarek – III
05:57 Laval – Twsr
05:50 La Fraicheur & Cluss Trover – Septembre (Polly Powder Remix)
05:42 Dema, Paride Saraceni – Betrayal
05:35 Scan X – Heliosphere
05:29 Odd People – Mulholland Rave
05:22 Schallfeld – Fearful Symmertry (Dansir Remi
05:14 Jacob Seville – Distant Memories
05:06 Yotam Avni – Avka
04:59 Simon Sizer – Aconit
04:52 Dema, Paride Saraceni – The Remedy (Skober Remix)
04:47 Lennart Richter – Dark Side Of The Brass
04:40 Radeckt – Mannequin
04:33 Mic Meimaroglou – Mino
04:26 Khalvin – Black Mamba
04:20 Harvey McKay – Cover Up
04:12 Soul Button – Elysium
04:05 Beico & MT93 – Good Day On Earth
03:57 John Arial – Pandora
03:50 Dapayk Solo – Peak
03:43 Several Definitions – Reborn After The Road (Marco Resmann Remix)
03:36 Underbooz – Pride
03:31 Tanzlife & ID Ensemble – Meteora
03:24 Albuquerque – Dragão Chinês
03:17 Brandon Caballero – Oh You
03:10 Steve Mulder – Leathal Weapon
03:03 Ilario Alicante – Atonal
02:56 ELCH – Pen Island
02:50 Hybrasil – Hybrid
02:41 Jens Mueller – Halo Effect 02
02:32 Sebastian Wolf – Under the Bottom, Pt. III
02:26 Shlomi Aber – Inflict
02:20 Nicolas Bougaïeff – Alternative Facts
02:13 Hypernova – Retro
02:05 David Mk, Diego Gonzalez – Hole
01:58 Erly Tepshi – Hard To Love (Steyoyoke Rework)
01:48 Stefan Z – Cipe
01:42 Fabrik Way – Spirit
01:37 Harvey McKay – Black Dolphin
01:29 Lander B – Black Out
01:24 Marlon Hoffstadt – Pure Awareness
01:18 Saytek – Fifth Jam
01:12 Christian Smith & Harry Romero – Power Of Future
01:04 2pole – Hyperion
00:55 Manglus, Vale Volpe – Sonido Invencible
00:52 Ticktock – Optinoptoutoptnot
00:48 C.A.R. – This City
00:38 Ārash Āzādi – Ircling Exhibitions In A Blackhole (Mescalito’s First Lesson)
00:32 Jorg Emerik – Tucan
00:25 Kotelett & Zadak – Brutus
00:18 Gians – Biocentrism Textures
00:16 Larry Cadge – Lost In Love
00:12 Islandman – The True Word Of The Wind
00:05 Substak – I Was Late
00:01 Benwaa – La Douleur Exquise (Part 2) (Ambient Stripdown)

Comment

Questo sito usa Akismet per ridurre lo spam. Scopri come i tuoi dati vengono elaborati.