PLAYLIST 2018

Playlist 29 July 2018

23:58 Matthias Vogt – Roger
23:51 Didier Dlb – Alienation (Enliven Transponder Remix)
23:42 Paris Liamis – King In Hell Then Slave In Heaven
23:36 Jiggler – Chasing The Sun
23:29 BONDI – Soliloquy
23:22 Oliver Koletzki & Niko Schwind – Kasai
23:15 Squire – Panda Girl (Timboletti Remix)
23:09 Diego Lima – This Crazy! (Dub)
23:00 Jonas Rathsman – Draumzer
22:53 James Hopkins – Private Location (Dani Sinergia Remix)
22:47 Trecci – Sagami
22:39 Seth Schwarz & Be Svendsen – Elves Of Karoo (Einmusik Remix)
22:32 Chic Miniature – Suki Ni
22:25 Punam, Gecky – Tasty (Robhèn Rmx)
22:18 Arthur Baker & Rockers Revenge – On A Mission (Michael Mayer Remix)
22:14 Funny Cats 995 & Nancy Black – Bounce
22:08 Jason Hodges & Burning Bridges – What I Say
22:01 An On Bast – Shake The World Gently
21:53 Aney F. – Let Me Go
21:45 Booka Shade – Confessions (Bontan Remix)
21:38 Meemo – Soma (The Black Tone Remix)
21:32 Melchior Sultana – Timeless
21:25 Mr Tea – Asking For A Friend (Johannes Albert Disco Mix)
21:19 Michel De Hey – Look At Me
21:12 Fat Feathers – Nothing in Between (Robert Babicz Instrumental)
21:05 Atriea – What I Want
20:57 Autarkic, Xen – Wipe The Shame (Red Axes Remix)
20:50 Camilo Sanjuan – La Finca
20:43 Mr Tea – Power Strip
20:34 Dee Montero – Voyager
20:28 Lovebirds – Trans Siberia Express (Johannes Remix)
20:21 Metropolitan Soul Museum – Mondays & Fridays
20:13 Nicola Brusegan – Filter Attitude (Franco Strato Remix)
20:06 Alex M – Look Out (Dub Mix)
20:00 NAzz The Hitmaker – Deeper Waters
19:53 SPAG – Satisfaction (Deep Dub 3 A.m. Remix)
19:49 Funkadelic, Soul Clap, FSQ – In Da Kar (FSQ Miami Dub)
19:35 A-Jay SL – Child Resurrect
19:28 Elderbrook – Sleepwalking (Jamie Jones Remix)
19:21 Wild und Verwegen – Want This (Mathew Brabham Remix)
19:15 Maxine Garman – Show You This
19:08 Fat Feathers – Nothing in Between (Robert Babicz Remix)
19:00 Archie Hamilton – Mercury
18:54 Chip E & Carl Cox – Time 2 Jack (Back 2 Jack 2018 Instrumental)
18:46 Kuo Climax – Whyte
18:40 DJ Soch – Planetary Session (Underground Mix)
18:34 Kelvin Sylvester & Lee Wilson – When the Beat Drops
18:33 A-Jay SL – Aliens & Computers
18:26 HDSN – Blueprint
18:20 Jiggler – Losing Me
18:13 Fidra – Movement (I Like How It Feels)
18:08 James Zabiela – Vines (Earlham Mystics Remix)
18:01 Audio Soul Project – Fall In Love Again
17:53 Ahmet Mecnun – Culture Oop (Haze-M Remix)
17:47 Seth Schwarz – Quando Rando (Mollono.Bass Remix)
17:40 Falomir!, Timothy Octave – I Am The Soul
17:35 fran&co and Sasch BBC – Bittersweet (Gunman Remix)
17:28 Oxlade, Francesco Parente – Oriental Sunset
17:22 Jil Tanner – Encantado (Rawley Remix)
17:17 Ron Bacardi – Ready For Action
17:09 Sam Shure – Simsim
17:02 Mental Overdrive – Stumble (Prins Thomas Extension)
16:57 Jason Burns – Fall Down
16:49 Ronald Christoph – Expression
16:40 Stephan Bazbaz and Sean Doron – Alisa
16:30 Cipy – Maceo
16:22 Marco Vinelli, Bastian Borja – Corrupted System (Alejandro Cuestas Remix)
16:13 Ramboiage – Lux (Club Version)
16:06 Sascha Dive – Chez Groove
15:58 TheGround, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard – Creature (Stelios Vassiloudis Remix)
15:51 Arthur Baker & Rockers Revenge – On A Mission (Michael Mayer Instrumental)
15:44 Michel De Hey – Of Luf
15:39 Melokolektiv – How To Be Drawn
15:32 Davina Moss – Fleeper
15:25 LeSale – House Rules
15:19 De Fantastiske To – Hardtslående (Alinka Remix)
15:13 Fufanu – Liability (Mansisters City Mix)
15:05 Tazz & Giovanni Randisi – Other
14:57 Scott Kemp, Josh Wicks – Orbit
14:48 Nandez – Contacto Visual
14:41 Okain – Mind Flow
14:36 SWTLKR – Never Know
14:29 Mike Montaño – Kinda Good
14:22 Nick Galemore – Your Majesty Slowly
14:17 Hana Sent – Kimchi Break Out
14:08 Jesus Dominguez – Cosmic Powder
14:02 Billy Rath – Groovzin’ (Dubbed Chord Mix)
13:55 X Brazas – Come On
13:49 Klang Allianz – Friend Request
13:42 TheGround, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard – Undercover (Fake Mood Remix)
13:35 Funtom – French Connection
13:28 Monofade – Deep Train
13:21 DOTT – Cirque De L’Espace (PRZM Remix)
13:16 Islandman – Future Days (Hey! Douglas Remix)
13:11 Za Paradigma – Mod. Freq
13:04 Gonzo-Gonzo – Libertad (Zombies In Miami Remix)
12:59 Gorillaz, George Benson – Humility (DJ Koze Instrumental Remix)
12:50 C.A.R. – Strange Ways (Jonny Rock’s thisisfreakinglongbutwherethefuckismybreakdownremix)
12:42 Nukreative – Effigy
12:31 Peter Lavalle & Peter Blue – Sunday
12:14 Jay Nortown – Namaka (Klartraum Tribal Live Remix)
12:06 Ian Mckenzie – Lullaby
12:00 M A N D Y – Housewife On Crystal (Rework)
11:53 Derek Carr – Athenia
11:41 Alexis Cabrera – Fris B
11:33 Bearface – Sista
11:26 Dragosh – Bad Idea
11:18 Islandman – Future Days (Et Kin Remix)
11:10 Eddy Romero – I Do What I Want
11:07 AyOwA – Alt Det Du Ku
10:56 Kaffe Crème – Passacaille
10:49 Manuel Costela, Ku – You’re Made In The Stars
10:42 Daniel Meister – Porto
10:34 Azañedo – Chezzy Damm
10:27 Marco Vinelli, Bastian Borja – Missing Those Rides (Stefano Estremadoyro Remix)
10:19 Eddy Romero – Hey Bro
10:14 Federico Murgia – Whole
10:08 Metropolitan Soul Museum – Paintbox
10:01 Beneath Usual – I Don’t Know
09:54 Ben Preisinger – The Quiet Wanderer
09:47 De Fantastiske To – Lettbeint
09:40 Sara Simonit – Warehouse Party
09:32 dreamAwaken – Family Dub
09:23 Modd – Neruda
09:19 DJ Pippi – Mr. P (Islandman Remix)
09:13 MOCA – The Return
09:05 Ian Mckenzie – Guilty Lovers
09:00 Entitet – Molar
08:53 Francesca Lombardo – Eye Ring
08:47 Arkestra – Back To Dreamland
08:42 Zuricha, Marie Louise – Vagrant
08:38 Yeah But No – Sand (Mudaze Remix)
08:31 The Swan and The Lake, Anders Brandt – Dive
08:23 Labelle – Re-Créer
08:18 HHNOI – Clocks Run, Time Doesn’t
08:13 Zuricha, Russudan Meipariani – Matches Elegy
08:07 Frazer Campbell – Final Good Bye
08:02 Labelle – After The End
07:54 Dub Tractor – Overheated Living Room
07:48 Thyladomid – Night Owl
07:44 TerraNation – The Tempest
07:38 Ben Preisinger – Blindness
07:32 Marco Bruno – Anima
07:29 Mary Yalex – Turquoise
07:25 Jon Hassell – Pastorale Vassant
07:21 Zuricha, Toni Hoffmann – Inside Out (Deep Version)
07:18 Claudio Masso – Space Lullaby
07:12 Begin – Day Pulse
07:07 GODDESS – Bursts
06:59 Kazumi Watanabe – ‘Garuda’ (Kuniyuki Remix)
06:51 Giuseppe Cennamo – Tooleasta
06:45 CheapEdits – Porta Remunda
06:42 GODDESS – Shining
06:38 SU NA – Cycle (Psymun Remix)
06:34 The Micronaut – Pine
06:28 Graintable – Ape Caves
06:22 DJ Pippi & Kenneth Bager – Never Stop Dreaming
06:15 Adamo Golán – The Hungry Years
06:08 Willie Graff & Darren Eboli – First Light
06:03 Kazumi Watanabe – ‘Garuda’
05:56 David Hasert – What Are You Doing For The Rest Of Your Life?
05:51 HHNOI – They Ate The Clouds
05:46 Ben Preisinger – Echo Of The forest
05:39 Ambala feat Jacob Gurevitsch – Sol Serra
05:35 Ministry Lounge – Leticia
05:29 Solarc – Kissed
05:22 Alexander Kowalski – The Totem
05:15 Formel – Cochabamba
05:08 Dani Sbert – Fake World
05:01 Nicolas Taboada – Action (Vocal)
04:54 SEQU3L – Kind Against
04:47 Oliver Lieb – Radio Bubbles
04:39 Ausilio Jo – Enraptured
04:32 Engyn – The Pain
04:25 Matador – Itajai
04:19 Lathe – Turin by Val
04:12 Darlyn Vlys – Faux Semblants
04:06 Konrad (Italy) – Get Up Stand Up
04:00 Speaking Minds & Amarcord – Mermaid’s Chant
03:55 Laval – Nebula (Intro Version)
03:48 DJ Hell – I Want U (The Hacker 2018 Remix)
03:40 Matador – Moonman
03:33 Izakaya Deployment – Fighter
03:27 Eme Kulhnek – Swag
03:21 Eme Kulhnek – Nectar
03:16 Jamaica Suk – Clockwise (Pulse One Remix)
03:08 Marrie – Soar’ish
03:02 The Crack Kids – Underneath (Daniel Boon Remix)
02:54 Ziger – Lupis (D-Formation Remix)
02:46 Kaiserdisco – Hydra (Aitor Ronda Remix)
02:40 Avion – Angel Ruts
02:33 Oliver Bach – Flowers & Bees
02:28 Shlomi Aber – Night Coasters
02:21 Adoo – After Two Years
02:16 Vlada Asanin – Hustler
02:07 Naeiiv – Cosmic
02:01 Formel – Tarapoto
01:54 Frank Arvonio – Mirror Mirror
01:46 Danito & Athina – Kalypso
01:41 Billy Turner – Tunnel
01:35 Joton – Antioquia II
01:26 Tim Green – Echo
01:18 Alex Frejenholm, Benjamin Mull – Strange Fruit
01:13 Billy Turner – Escape
01:08 Cristian Varela – Experiment 5 (Regis Remix) (Re-Edit)
01:02 Jonno & Gibson – The Way
00:56 Tom Laws – Dynamite
00:47 Alex Sharp – Bracha
00:39 Yarni & Javi – Anxiety Over
00:32 Uto Karem – Reconnected (Raffaele Rizzi Remix)
00:25 Andres Campo, Nick StoneStreet & la Rubia – Susurros
00:18 Punam, Gecky – Tasty (Rar 26 Remix)
00:09 Aeikus – Ecoar
00:04 Kaiserdisco – Orcus (Andre Crom Remix)

Comment

Questo sito usa Akismet per ridurre lo spam. Scopri come i tuoi dati vengono elaborati.