PLAYLIST 2018

Playlist 20 November 2018

23:53 Marabou – Quite Stars
23:47 DJ Meme – Fall To Raise Up Ft. Jay Sebag (DJ Meme Remix)
23:39 Aero Manyelo, Oluhle – Siza Sizwe
23:32 Tobi Kramer – Once Upon A Time In NYC
23:25 Adham Zahran – Falling In Your Grace (Jackspot Remix)
23:19 Apparel Wax – 005A2
23:12 Çesc – Smell Of Rose
23:06 Jamie Jones & David Berrie – Future Society
22:57 Jonas Rathsman – Analog Fling
22:50 Russian Girls – Biobabb (Bryan Kessler Remix)
22:43 Jel Ford – Night Shade
22:37 Mia Lucci – Sleepless
22:30 Riveraj & Rhodas – Pour Elle
22:25 Soldera & Thomaz Krauze – Give Me One Reason
22:18 Çesc – Smell Of Rose (Andy Peimbert Remix)
22:12 Adham Zahran – Empire (Carles Xavier Remix)
21:59 Betoko & Haze-M – Addiktive Cikle (Nick Muir Remix) [Beatfreak Recordings]
21:52 Martin Lost – Shepherds Horn
21:45 Frits Wentink – Theme 09
21:39 Sascha Dive – Spiritual Zombie
21:31 Sisto and Jack District – Alright
21:26 Argy – Get Ready
21:16 Satoshi Tomiie – Protodigma (Mateo Murphy Remix)
21:09 Tigerskin – Endless Summer
21:00 Mark Row – Free Ride (CLive Remix)
20:53 DJ Skull – Bopping
20:44 Alessio Pagliaroli – Grace (Kuniyuki Remix ”Alessio Pagliaroli Rework”)
20:37 Bobby Pleasure – Let Me Clear My Throat
20:31 Gettoblaster – Future Funk
20:24 Winnie Deep & Adam De Smidt – Under The Moonlight
20:17 Booka Shade – Cyril’s Garden
20:11 Ceas – Deux
20:01 Dirty Sandwich – Danish (Robert Babicz Remix)
19:54 DJ T. – Istanbul
19:47 MANIK – SH-101 Dalmatians (Audio Soul Project Version)
19:40 Agar – Crazy Kills
19:31 The Micronauts – Acid Party
19:28 Valentia – romy
19:20 Pirupa – We Must Be (The Piano Track) feat. Mr. V (Vocal Mix)
19:12 Morphine – The Other Side (Unders Extended Remix)
19:05 Archila, Differ – Time
18:58 Whim-ee – Magnets feat. Hollis P Monroe (Patrick Zigon Rework)
18:51 Spega – Nobody
18:42 Mera – Poison Frit (Dragutesku Remix)
18:34 Frank Fonema & Renote – Wanna See U
18:28 Victor Polo – Dream Of You
18:23 That Jimmy Person – Message
18:16 Frank Fonema & Renote – Bad Mistake
18:09 Franck Valat – Rain
18:02 Edouard! – The Ultimate Conspiracy (Kelvin Lucas Remix)
17:54 Renote – Stay True
17:47 Marc Romboy – Zukunft
17:41 Kovyazin D – The Acid Jack
17:33 K.E.E.N.E. Los Cabra – 0 Coast
17:26 Electronic Youth – The Power
17:19 Ruff Stuff – Last Chance
17:12 Koelle – Nostalgica (Moritz Hofbauer Remix)
17:05 Sirus Hood & Dakar – Mutha Funka
16:58 Enoo Napa – Innervision
16:50 Squire – Persian Desert (Amine K Derbouka Remix)
16:42 Collective Machine – Back To Basics
16:36 Acidulant – We Are Children Of Acid
16:32 Morphine – The Other Side (Unders Remix)
16:24 Simone Vitullo – Memories (Instrumental)
16:17 Ceas – Ecume (Koelle Remix)
16:12 Argy – Worthless
16:05 Lorenzo Bartoletti – Monasterio (Russell Remix)
16:01 LOR – Journey
15:55 Stereo Express – Mama Africa
15:50 The Caulfield Beats – Take It Out On Me (Single Version)
15:42 Oscar OZZ – Go Back
15:35 Rilo – Scratching
15:28 Rich Hila – Eastside
15:21 Ron Flatter – Felis Silvestris
15:15 Kellerkind – Lelelale
15:06 Jam & Spoon – Be.Angeled (Uone & Out Of Sorts Remix)
14:59 Arm In Arm – Nightfly (Booka Shade Remix)
14:53 we.amps – Atomic Path
14:45 Woods 786 (Roberto Bosco) – Balance
14:38 Will Judge – Badu Badu
14:30 Izakaya Deployment – Trust
14:24 Whim-ee – Magnets feat. Hollis P Monroe
14:18 Rods Novaes, Wender A. – Bug Bug Yeah Yeah (Kaiq Remix)
14:11 Molly – Voovoo
14:04 Leon Revol – Third Rhythm
13:56 Blanka Mazimela – Phezulu
13:51 Riki Ustrell – Frenzy (Fabian Binkert Remix)
13:41 Strg X – StarChild
13:34 Guy Dahan – Trawangan
13:29 tINI – Synthia (ft. JAW)
13:20 Drumkraft – Translate
13:14 Alex Rusin – Ups & Downs
13:07 Minimono – Eleven Days
13:02 Iron Curtis – Home To You
12:56 Insect O. – Atacama
12:49 Eduardo De La Calle – The Stand Feat. Joolz (Soulfeed Remix)
12:41 Bedouin – Wastelands
12:34 Tuccillo – Get Loca
12:28 Fractal Mood, Mari Ferrucci – Assimvah
12:23 Jonas Yamer – Cruiser
12:16 Emil Abramyan – Flightplan (Francis Harris Reform)
12:11 Jori Hulkkonen – Offline For The Last Time
12:03 Nebülar – Dopplershift
11:58 As One – Asa Nisi Masa (Juan Atkins Remix)
11:50 Moscoman – Change
11:44 G.I.M. Productions – Red (Javontte Remix)
11:38 Soble – Transistor
11:31 Archila, Tons – Alton Rd
11:25 Bridge Guy – Lone Frenchman
11:18 Sébastien V – Only One
11:11 Company Is Family – Lindis
11:06 Sascha Dive – Jack The Ripper
11:00 Beneath Usual – Insight
10:53 Kareem El Morr – Boring747
10:46 Guy Dahan – Trawangan
10:40 Dylan Griffin & Chad B – Cote Rotie
10:33 Reboot – Vulvasion
10:26 Minimono – Questions
10:19 Leo Janeiro, Hauy – Enigma
10:13 Dan Kramer – We Are Crazy
10:05 Molly – Cloudy Balcony
09:56 Pablo Rey – Game Over
09:51 FYI Chris – B Glaser
09:45 Leon Revol – Realized You Shine
09:39 Franck Valat – Programm
09:33 Subtoy – Martian Blueberries
09:27 Acki, Alex Mykonos – The Way
09:21 Lil’ Mark – The 3 L’s (Spatial Awareness Remix)
09:12 Savvas – Blue Sorrow
09:04 Enzo Siragusa & Martin Buttrich – Apache
08:58 Minimono – Oldest Friend
08:53 Nadia Khan with Francis Harris – Local Visit
08:46 Veronika Fleyta – Woodabe Train
08:41 BAILE – Undone
08:36 Cie – Fernab
08:32 Jackname Trouble – Malady
08:29 MANOID – With You
08:24 Emerson Kitamura & MMM – Rock Your Baby
08:23 Jackname Trouble – Tangled
08:17 Indifferent Dance Centre – Flight & Pursuit
08:15 Ipek Gorgun – Reverance
08:10 Robot 84, Manuel Amoscotegui – San Vorera (Breese Remix)
08:06 Kay Zee – Barny (Fuga Ronto Rework)
08:02 Woods 786 (Roberto Bosco) – Broken Mind
07:57 Dans Tes Yeux – Sphere
07:52 Dans Tes Yeux – Sainte
07:45 Daniel Bortz – Return
07:39 HHNOI – Enter the Fields
07:35 Nadia Khan – Restless
07:32 Kasra V + Klorzeiger + To Nhan (Dopplereffekt) – Atropa Belladonna
07:28 Dub Tractor – Pull Dub
07:22 Emerson Kitamura & MMM – Rock Your Baby
07:11 Klara Lewis & Simon Fisher Turner – Tank
07:08 Insect O. – Wanderlust
07:01 Veronika Fleyta – Woodabe Train (PAN Remix)
06:54 Hannu Karjalainen – Carnivorous Flower
06:49 Los Twangueros – Entre Dos Aguas (On-U Sound Dub)
06:42 Quinn Lamont Luke – Different Aspirations
06:37 Ipek Gorgun – To Cross Great Rivers
06:31 Jori Hulkkonen – UFO For Africa
06:25 Daniele Di Martino – Anoma
06:12 Peter Kirn – PCS2
06:08 Benjamin Brunn – Joy Raster
06:03 Joris Biesmans – Ollantaytambo (Ayahuasca Version)
06:01 Iron Curtis – Bethanien
05:53 Klara Lewis & Simon Fisher Turner – Drone
05:50 Amparo – Gardermoen
05:45 Skyence – In’Ei Raisan (In Oraise Of Shadows)
05:41 Forro Red Light – Aboiadao
05:36 Dub Tractor – Medium
05:28 Jayden Klight – Departure (MINTZ Remix)
05:21 Rohar – Pieces
05:16 Adam Helder – Altea
05:09 Together – MBS
05:02 Fractal Architect – Satoshi
04:55 I Am Bam – Antitode (Heerhorst Remix)
04:49 Toni Dextor – Definition (S-File Remix)
04:45 Jens Mueller – Let It Kick
04:38 Christopher Kah – Extent
04:31 Yotam Avni – Death In Goa
04:24 ANNA – When I Am Only A Dream
04:18 Christian Hornbostel – Stator
04:10 Tibiza – Inside
04:06 Christopher Kah – Machine
04:00 ANNA – Portable Paradise
03:54 Konrad (Italy), Alex Lentini – Coincidance
03:47 7XINS & Luther Vine – Our Existence
03:40 Ken Ishii, Drunken Kong – Shift
03:33 OMNIS – Visible Soul (Maxie Devine Remix)
03:26 Christian Hornbostel – Exegesis (Monococ Remix)
03:19 Alen Sforzina, Adoo – Pulp
03:11 Hybrasil – Bunsen Burner
03:04 Luca Gaeta – Say Me
02:58 Coda – Viaje
02:52 Drumcomplex – High
02:46 Dense & Pika – Lemur
02:38 Tiger Stripes – Too Deep (To Bear)
02:28 Umberto Pagliaroli – Love The Beat (Fabrizio Marra Remix)
02:20 D-Formation, Citizen Kain – Lost Affairs
02:12 Cali Lanauze, Jonny Cruz – Backyard Dub
02:06 Danny Fontana, Lowshape – Space (Chris Hirose Remix)
01:58 Dahu – Ancient Order
01:51 Nadja Lind and D. Diggler – Kahuna
01:45 Daniele Di Martino – Riverside
01:39 Rohar – Tick The Box
01:33 Alan Banjo – Late Night Tale
01:26 Sonate – Pressure
01:21 About130 – Shadows
01:13 Channel X – Aground (Channel X Remix)
01:07 Moraze – Primos
00:59 Citizen Kain – Get Some (D-Formation Remix)
00:52 Spiros Kaloumenos – Running Out Of Excuses
00:46 Ellen Allien – Take A Stand (Cosmin TRG Remix)
00:40 Danny Fontana, Lowshape – Prediction ([ Wex 10 ] Remix)
00:33 Locomatica & Blaukoma – Unfold
00:26 Raul Alvarez – Forward Flight
00:18 Anton X – Darkside
00:10 Stereo.type – Quicksand
00:02 Starkato – Hydra (Boy Next Door Remix)

Comment

Questo sito usa Akismet per ridurre lo spam. Scopri come i tuoi dati vengono elaborati.