PLAYLIST 2018

Playlist 19 October 2018

23:58 Satoshi Tomiie – Protodigma
23:51 Jamie Jones & David Berrie – Doctor Zouk
23:44 Cali Lanauze, Jonny Cruz – Backyard Dub
23:36 Matthias Meyer & Ryan Davis – Hope (John Digweed & Nick Muir Remix)
23:29 Daniel Bortz – What A Time To Be Alive (with Sascha Sibler)
23:23 Avesie & Joshwa – Crazy
23:16 Marco Skare – Globale
23:10 M.A.N.D.Y. – Jah (Flashmob Remix)
23:03 Daniel Orpi – No Competition
22:55 FLOD – Pyramid (Wally Lopez Rmx)
22:50 Dominante – Akasha
22:43 Phenomenal Handclap Band – Judge Not (Ray Mang Disco Mix)
22:36 Jel Ford – Night Shade
22:30 Jairo Delli – La Nana
22:21 Reboot – Endis
22:14 THEMBA – Shaka
22:07 dotSTRIPE – Needin’ You
22:06 FLOD – Pyramid (Mihalis Safras Rmx)
20:46 Marlon Hoffstadt – Treat Yourself (Bawrut Remix)
20:38 7Register – Floating (DEO & Z-MAN Remix)
20:31 Yulia Niko – Casa En El Agua
20:25 Rework – Baby Disco
20:19 Hot Lipps Inc. – Commit To The Beat
20:14 Marco Wachs – Twinrix
20:07 Luuk Van Dijk – Hyped Up
20:01 Nukem Yuko – The Day After
19:55 Whim-ee – Magnets feat. Hollis P Monroe (Whim-ee Favella Cut)
19:49 Charlie Rope – Emotion
19:42 Raw Underground – A New Hope
19:35 Gustaff – 0016
19:27 Bollo – Black Skin Blue Eyed Boys feat. Jocelyn Brown (Brian Power Remix)
19:20 Stil & Bense – Keto
19:14 Franco Villaflor – Golden Budhaa
19:07 Jamie Trench – As You Enter The Room
19:00 Cherry – Tina
18:54 Giorgio Moroder vs. Christian Burkhardt – Hot Stuff (Christian Burkhardt/Daniel Roth Remix)
18:46 The Stoned – In The Paradise
18:40 Campaner – Swing Dancer
18:34 Space Jump Salute – On Display
18:28 Katie Otro – Look (DJ Pierre’s Dark Matter Remix)
18:21 Animal Trainer – Rayaan
18:15 Oscar OZZ – Don’t Know
18:09 DJ Pierre & My Digital Enemy – The Underground
18:04 Rhythm Staircase – Rumbando
17:58 Booka Shade – Sacred
17:51 Rilo – Ghetto Boy
17:44 Renote – Stay True
17:36 Fasika – Resolute
17:30 Franck Valat – Say It Again
17:24 Third Son – Assimo (ft. Stereo MC’s) (Instrumental)
17:17 DJ Pierre – Master Blaster (Leo Janeiro Dancetruction Remix)
17:10 Marlon Hoffstadt – Dolphin Cat
17:01 Satoshi Tomiie – Protodigma (Mateo Murphy Remix)
16:51 Strg X – Aquene
16:44 Timo Maas, Eric Volta, Basti Grub – We Were Riding High (Rodriguez Jr. Remix)
16:39 Alex Metric & Ten Ven – Plates
16:31 Simone Vitullo – Memories (Instrumental)
16:25 Kovyazin D – The Acid Jack
16:18 Em Six – Stepping Out
16:12 Çesc – Smell Of Rose
16:04 Joris Biesmans – Ollantaytambo
15:57 Raw Underground – Puffy At Ya Party
15:48 Alessio Pagliaroli – Grace (Kuniyuki Remix ”Alessio Pagliaroli Rework”)
15:41 Althoff – Lost Paradise
15:34 David Morales – Believe (David Morales Church Instrumental)
15:27 Norman Weber – Deep Vision feat. Ken (Aaaron Remix)
15:20 Stereo Express – Mama Africa (Mollono.Bass Remix)
15:14 Jay de Lys & Marco Grosso – Departures
15:08 LEON & Dennis Cruz – My Hood (Ewan Pearson Dub)
15:02 Toochi – Like Never Before
14:57 Rework – He’s So Different
14:50 Youen – Love (Alex Arnout Remix)
14:43 RJLA – Radian feat. Liset Alea (Cercle Version)
14:33 Francesca Lombardo – Spondylus
14:24 Winnie Deep – A Conversation About Amy
14:18 Daniele Di Martino, Sascha Cawa – Tabo
14:12 Leviem – Bayahibe
14:05 Katie Otro – Look (Beyun’s Vault Mix)
13:58 Somelee – Voice Behind Me
13:51 Guy Dahan – Trawangan
13:45 Insect O. – Resonance
13:38 Odd Man Out – Isakeda
13:28 Jason Rault – Dirty South (Zlatnichi Galloping Piano Mix)
13:24 Benjamin Brunn – Joy Raster
13:17 Urban Flex – Vizadion (PAN Remix)
13:09 Moosfiebr – Interstellar
13:03 Thomas Barnett – Berlin Nights In Paris (Made In Detroit)
12:57 Sascha Dive – Jack The Ripper
12:51 Iron Curtis – Holding Back
12:44 Leon Revol – Third Rhythm
12:37 Bang Technologies – Deep Dark
12:29 Rangø – Panorama
12:14 Wareika – The Inner Spartacus (Half Hawaii Remix)
12:00 Wareika – The Inner Spartacus
11:51 Mustafa Misir – Heartbreaker
11:44 &on&on – Hobart
11:37 Drumkraft – Dejavu
11:32 Annie Hall – Linium
11:24 Andrew McDonnell – cont-ext 002
11:17 Jayden Klight – Ice water
11:11 Aussteiger – Zusammenkunft
11:04 Jayden Klight – It Was Beautiful
10:58 Iron Curtis – Home To You
10:41 Andrew McDonnell – cont-ext 001
10:35 Acki, Alex Mykonos – The Way
10:27 Sosandflow – Agbara
10:21 Sound Process & Andrew McDonnell – Alone
10:13 Insect O. – Ghosts In Space
10:08 Matthew Dear – Monster
10:01 Eddy Romero – Abricots (Maertz Remix)
09:54 T.I.B – Beast (Winnie Deep’s Afro Virus)
09:46 Talal – Shine
09:41 LOR – Objects Placed In Earth Orbit
09:34 Emorine – Kusasa
09:28 Francesca Lombardo – On The Ssshhhhiiiiide
09:20 George X – Inspire
09:10 Kenneth Bager – Water Woman (feat. Farafi)
09:01 Jedsa Soundorom – Pavalaguna
08:56 Emil Abramyan – Flightplan
08:51 Ichisan – Veter
08:44 Jayden Klight – Departure (MINTZ Remix)
08:39 Emanuel Satie, Billy Cobham – Don’t Forget To Go Home (Nicolosi Ambient Mix)
08:35 Francis Harris – Parklife
08:31 Lydmor – Nostalgia
08:26 Dub Tractor – Ten Eighty On Its Own
08:20 Begin – Day Pulse
08:16 Aussteiger – Francis Boogie
08:10 Chogori – Ace Roller
08:02 Morgon – Specific Axiom 2
07:55 Diamont Dancer – Sphere
07:47 Saturnz Other Soul – One Moment
07:42 Noah Pred – Nevona
07:37 Legit Trip – Net
07:33 Emika – Wash It All Away
07:29 Dub Tractor – Slow Cushion
07:24 Diamont Dancer – Cube
07:19 Chogori – Clarks
07:16 Mary Yalex – Turquoise
07:10 Alexander Kowalski – Cycles (The Opening)
07:07 Amparo – Coastal Dusk
07:03 Jori Hulkkonen – Memory Times
06:58 Noah Pred – Ashes To The Sea
06:55 Claudio Masso – Space Lullaby
06:52 Iron Curtis – Ease Pt. 1
06:48 Jori Hulkkonen – Blade Walker
06:43 Ante Perry – Asteria
06:40 Hugo Massien – Circles Going In
06:35 LOR – Elliptical Orbit Around The Moon
06:30 Begin – Garden Interlude
06:26 Below Surface & Tension (Ger) – Transmitted By Particles
06:19 Ipek Gorgun – Neroli
06:14 Below Surface & Tension (Ger) – Yet Making Sense
06:09 Noah Pred – Palmistry
06:04 Voytee – Alpha State
06:00 Islandman – Future Days
05:52 Things From The Basement – Coral
05:49 Alexander Kowalski – First Breath After Coma
05:43 CheapEdits – Porta Remunda (Kenneth Bager Remix)
05:40 Lydmor – DIM
05:37 Francis Harris – At First A Wide Space
05:32 Carlos Giffoni – The Desert
05:25 Andre Salata & Roland Leesker – Oi
05:17 Pauke Schaumburg – Pleasures
05:11 Ausilio Jó – Yellow Trombs
05:05 Christopher Kah – Ballet Part.2
04:58 Paula Cazenave – Crazy Trip
04:51 Abbelard, Modor – Sonido Loco
04:43 Mattia Pompeo – Midgard
04:36 Sébastien V – Transe
04:30 Parsifal – Change
04:22 Pablo Rey – Paranoid Concept
04:16 Guss Caver, Zzino – It’s Something
04:08 Starkato – Hydra (Boy Next Door Remix)
04:01 Sasha – Soke Monk (VONDA7 6am Flight Remix)
03:54 Tom Laws – Crazy (Spartaque Remix)
03:47 Ace Alvarez – Never Like This
03:40 Eduardo De La Calle Feat. Joolz – The Stand (ORBE Remix)
03:34 Thomas Krings – Way
03:28 Neil Landstrumm – Vectrex
03:20 Minor to Major – Cycles
03:12 Mattia Pompeo – Plotus
03:06 Secret Cinema & Reinier Zonneveld – Pain Thing
02:58 EdOne – Ghost Rebelion (Dizharmonia Remix)
02:51 Ikaro Grati – Ikigai
02:44 Jason Rault, Paul Houwen – Dirty South
02:37 Ken Ishii, Drunken Kong – Fatal Error
02:30 Starkato – Chimaera
02:23 Boxia – Final Call
02:17 Arnaud Le Texier – Blade Pass Frequency
02:10 Kobzev – Delusion Factor
02:03 Mella Dee – Spring (420 Mix)
01:57 Loco & Jam – Red Alert
01:50 B.Traits – I Feel The Music
01:43 Sonate – Now
01:36 Alan Fitzpatrick x SCB – Untitled
01:27 Citizen Kain – Bareknuckle (Haze-M Remix)
01:21 Cristian Varela – Ambitious
01:15 Paula Cazenave – Crazy Trip (Ben Sims Remix)
01:07 Heerhorst – I Feel It (Hybrasil Remix)
01:01 Romina Cohn – Rave On
00:54 Gunnar Stiller – Argo
00:48 Neil Landstrumm – Indulge Me
00:42 Hollen & Frankyeffe – Double Impact
00:35 Toni Dextor – Upstairs
00:29 Relham – The Run (Andre Crom Remix)
00:20 Reset Robot – Self Existence
00:13 Raul Alvarez – Forward Flight
00:06 Adventure Tale – Electronic Dreams

Comment

Questo sito usa Akismet per ridurre lo spam. Scopri come i tuoi dati vengono elaborati.