PLAYLIST 2018

Playlist 13 August 2018

Bawrut – I Hear Voices (Lauer Remix)
23:48 Nicco . – It’s Over (Dj T Remix)
23:41 M.A.N.D.Y., Jimmy Vallance – Tomorrow Is Another Night (Stereocalypse Remix)
23:34 so. mind – Preaching Life
23:25 Ramboiage – Lux (Club Version)
23:18 Josh Baker – Black Lines
23:11 Cowlin – Rock It
23:05 RJLA – Radio
22:59 Rework – Should We
22:51 Animal Trainer – I Have A Cat
22:45 Janoz – Patrouille
22:39 Black Girl / White Girl – 1968 (Joe Pompeo Remix)
22:34 Funkwerkz – Right There
22:28 Dole & Kom – Samoja (Mollono.Bass Remix)
22:20 Grazze – Atlantic Solstice (Jeremy Bass & Rio Dela Duna Remix)
22:14 Pezzner – Wandering
22:04 Alexis Cabrera – For Zou
21:58 Davide Squillace & Lancaster – Rockin’
21:51 Marlon Hoffstadt – The Power Of Now (Johannes Albert Remix)
21:45 Tiger Stripes – Dunjacka
21:39 The Fitness & Pony – Ice Cream
21:30 Jade – Time Taking A Cigarette
21:24 ARTF – Concrete Jungle
21:17 dotSTRIPE – This Generation (David Jach Remix)
21:10 A-Jay SL – Arp Trip
21:04 Be Svendsen – Drop The Gun (Extended Mix)
20:58 Tibasko – Spicy Yam
20:51 Felipe Cobos – Times
20:45 Nova Black – Just Keep On
20:39 The Micronauts – Acid Party (Red Axes Remix)
20:31 Ronald Christoph – Expression
20:25 Kamarad Meyer – Karma Sheriff
20:19 Elfenberg – Satao
20:13 Jason Burns – Fall Down
20:05 Anturage & Alexey Union – Over Me
19:58 DJ Pierre – Strobe Light Laser ACID (Lessnoise MoreAcid Mix)
19:52 Jerry C. King – PSALM 23 (Virgo E.S.P.and C.H.L.P. Mix)
19:42 OGNI aka Tobi Neumann, Saktu, Dave Heugel – Kendo (Wareika Remix)
19:35 Anturage & Alexey Union – Annihilation
19:29 Jefton – Ibiza Beat (Makanan Remix)
19:23 Trip Report – I’ve Got It (If You Want It)
19:16 Lake Avalon – Celestia
19:08 SIS – Danzan
19:00 Fernando Lagreca – How She Flies
18:51 Folic State – Celtic
18:47 Funkadelic, Soul Clap, FSQ – In Da Kar (FSQ Miami Dub)
18:42 LPM – Jazz Thing
18:34 Danny B, Johan Mila – Resurgence
18:27 Ronald Christoph & Anna Bach – Fly, Sky High
18:20 Rennie Foster – I Call It The Freak
18:13 Christy Walder – Making Moves
18:05 Hannes Bieger – Didyme
18:00 Gettoblaster & Missy – Fantasy
17:56 Roldy Cezaire, Monolog, Atsushi Asada – Crazy Kind Of Love
17:49 Arthur Baker & Rockers Revenge – On A Mission (Michael Mayer Instrumental)
17:42 Crimsen – There’s No Anthem
17:36 MKLY, Sides – Pangaea
17:27 Re.You & Florian Busse – Intersection (Haiku 575 Remix)
17:21 Cherry – Tina
17:15 Yuko, Ivan Deyanov – 0010
17:08 Leftwing & Kody – Utopia (Francisco Allendes Remix)
17:03 Josh Coakley – Lucifer
16:55 DJ Sneak & Tripmastaz – Last Daze Of Dizko
16:49 ARTF – Ritual Dance
16:44 Nova Black – Down With That
16:36 Josh Baker & JAXN – Explore (Rich NxT Remix)
16:29 Mr Tea – Avant Garb (Version 1)
16:23 Spiritchaser – 1 I Remain (Extended Mix)
16:18 Needs No Sleep – Jungle Cat
16:10 T Raum – Black Widow
16:03 Sandro Beninati – Whos This
15:56 Falomir!, Timothy Octave – I Am The Soul
15:49 Richy Ahmed – Technique
15:43 Hot Lipps Inc. – Commit To The Beat
15:36 Jiggler – Losing Me
15:31 James Zabiela – Vines (Earlham Mystics Remix)
15:25 Street Level – Dime Store
15:19 HDSN – Blueprint
15:12 Leão – Parabola
15:05 Stil & Bense – Keto
14:54 Kenneth Bager – Water Woman (feat. Farafi)
14:47 Gonzo-Gonzo – Libertad (Zombies In Miami Remix)
14:38 Sadeq & FA3 – Chaser (Salacious Dub)
14:32 Za Paradigma – Turcitul (Meet Remix)
14:23 Yarni & Javi, Mahfoud – A Little Piece
14:17 Renga Weh – Sahara
14:09 JPattersson – Ho Nau (Timboletti Remix)
14:00 Lepus 8 – Afterlife
13:48 Malini – Dis
13:42 Tantsui – Town
13:36 Hats & Klaps – Frozen Memories
13:29 Adisyn – Hidden
13:22 Mario Luranio – Highday (Background Remix)
13:13 Aakmael – Deep Muzik (Frank’s All That Light Mix)
13:07 Eder Alvarez & Joey Daniel – In The Game
12:59 Luis Junior – You Know (Instrumental)
12:51 Bogdan Andrei – Altfelnu
12:48 Sroczynski – Banana March
12:42 Mert Batigun – Alptraum
12:36 Capofortuna – Color Club
12:27 JP Elorriaga – Fog
12:23 Sroczynski – Pod Zadnym Pozorem
12:15 Ian Mckenzie – Guilty Lovers
12:06 Kachelly – Bonampak
12:00 Eme Kulhnek – Asper
11:53 Francesca Lombardo – Eye Ring (Martin Buttrich’s Dub Thing Two)
11:46 George X – Inspire
11:39 Jorge Caiado – Cycles (Mike Huckaby Remix)
11:33 Daniel Meister – Porto
11:25 Luis Junior – You Know
11:18 Dragosh – Perfect Timing
11:10 Jayden Klight – Rain Vibes
11:03 Hannes Bieger – Galeras
10:56 Will Sonic – Garage Groove #2 (Trepid’s Dub Mix)
10:48 Avidel – Fantasia
10:42 Eneko Nanclares, Paolo Solo – Komposite (Paolo Solo Express Mix)
10:35 Daniel Meister – Carry Out
10:26 dreamAwaken – Family Dub
10:20 Eme Kulhnek – Lost in Frequencies
10:12 Vincent Casanova – Citrus Blood
10:06 Leviem – Bustle
10:00 NAzz The Hitmaker – Follow Us
09:50 Kaffe Crème – Passacaille
09:42 Darko Milosevic – Lament
09:35 Rangø – No Marble
09:24 The Scumfrog – Orche Strada
09:17 Niconé, Enda Gallery – Listen To My Soul (Bright Soul Version)
09:10 Marco Vinelli, Bastian Borja – Missing Those Rides (Stefano Estremadoyro Remix)
08:58 Hatchback – Year Of The Dragon
08:54 Ministry Lounge – Leticia
08:46 Diamont Dancer – Octagon
08:40 Los Twangueros – Entre Dos Aguas (On-U Sound Dub)
08:36 Dub Tractor – Delay
08:32 HHNOI – Curmudgeon
08:25 KaxXxor – Milano
08:22 Ministry Lounge – Open Your Mind
08:17 Carlos Giffoni – I Can Change
08:13 Larry De Kat, Juno – I Lost Track
08:06 Frazer Campbell – Final Good Bye
08:01 Ben Preisinger – Echo Of The forest
07:55 Dub Tractor – W30
07:51 Dub Tractor – A C Tractor
07:46 Engyn – The Longest Goodbye
07:40 Diamont Dancer – Cube
07:33 Fedotov – Wodospad
07:26 Arkestra – Back To Dreamland
07:22 Francesca Lombardo – Eye Ring (Tom Adams Remix)
07:13 Zuricha, Marie Louise – Orange
07:11 The Micronaut – Ferry On Fire (feat. Fiete)
07:03 Willie Graff & Darren Eboli – First Light
06:54 Ümit Han – Olive Tree
06:48 Null + Void, Dave Gahan – Where I Wait (Aristókrasía Version)
06:43 Noah Pred – In Black Robes
06:39 Secret Of Elements – Therízo
06:24 Hatchback – Onarimon
06:18 DJ Pippi & Kenneth Bager – Never Stop Dreaming
06:13 Jori Hulkkonen – Black Rainbow
06:08 HHNOI – Enter the Fields
06:04 Secret Of Elements – Floater
06:01 Carlos Giffoni – Vain’s Face
05:57 Sroczynski – With Teddy Bear
05:53 Labelle – After The End
05:49 Nur Jaber – The End Is Near
05:42 Graintable – Ape Caves
05:38 DJ Pippi – Mr P
05:32 Zuricha – Ylno Uoy
05:24 Lucas Freire, GRZ (SP) – Shame
05:17 Diaz & Parree, Indira Paganotto – Behind The Curtin (Version 1)
05:11 Vamos Art – Panama
05:04 Dani Sbert – Fake World
04:56 Bioslave – Way Back Home (Esotera Remix)
04:48 Ziger – Lupis (D-Formation Remix)
04:40 Mischkonsum – Seesturm
04:34 Alex Mine – Lost (Carl Cox Remix)
04:29 Mark Broom – Make Me
04:21 Naeiiv – District A
04:15 Speaking Minds & Amarcord – Mermaid’s Chant (Boot & Tax Remix)
04:09 FJAAK – Ether
04:03 Gotshell – Track3 320kbps
03:55 Eric Maltz – Low Knee Cutter
03:48 The Micronauts – Acid Party (Luca Agnelli Remix)
03:40 Desiray Saija – Smoking Habits
03:34 Darlyn Vlys & AFFKT – Mustang (YEUZ Remix)
03:27 Tibiza – Affection
03:21 Sonate – Subway In Dust
03:15 Shlomi Aber – Trauma
03:08 Alex Frejenholm, Benjamin Mull – Strange Fruit
03:00 Riamiwo – Dispersionsrelation
02:53 Luigi Gori & Larsun Hes – Sicily
02:45 The Rares – Magnetic
02:38 The Rares – Invasion
02:32 Kristin Velvet – Puck
02:24 Pedro Mercado & Fernando Lagreca – The Hunt
02:16 Peter Kirn – This World Is Not My Home
02:07 DJ Hell – I Want You (Darren Emerson Remix)
02:03 Voytee – Paralyzed
01:57 Tibiza – Fiction
01:50 Wehbba – Process
01:36 D-Unity – Feel
01:27 Drunken Kong – Bloom Smiles
01:21 Gettoblaster & Missy – Fantasy (DJ Pierre Dark Matter Remix)
01:13 Speaking Minds & Amarcord – Mermaid’s Chant (Man Power Remix)
01:05 Do Shock Booze – Koyanannikatsi
00:56 Pedro Mercado & Fernando Lagreca – The Ghost
00:50 Many Reasons – Rawphoria
00:43 Floyd Hoogendijk – Breakdown
00:37 Stereo Express – Nightfall in Marrakech
00:29 Uegi De Masu – Border
00:22 Vamos Art – Panama (Leon Noise Remix)
00:11 Barbour – Beginnings
00:05 Booka Shade – Channel K

Comment

Questo sito usa Akismet per ridurre lo spam. Scopri come i tuoi dati vengono elaborati.